Altri siti minerari

ComuneNomeTipo
ArnadMiniera Priva di denominazioneCU-FE
ArnadPrà-UsselCU-FE
ArnadTovah (Clos-de-Barme)TALCO
ArnadEchallod-DessusTALCO
ArnadArnad-le-VieuxTALCO
ArvierPlan PetetMAGNETITE
AviseRovine FlassinPB-AS-FE
AyasM. Roux (M. Ros - Mont Rouge - Antagnod)CU-FE
AymavillesPondel Pont d'AelPIRITE
BionazDzovenno (La-serva)CU
BionazFerrèreCU-FE
BionazLa LechereFE
BionazCroux De Chalong - ServazCU
BrissogneMiniera priva di denominazioneCU-FE
BrissogneLoresAU
BrussonFilone FenillazAU
BrussonFilone SperanzaAU
BrussonFilone InnominatiAU
BrussonFilone GaebiancheAU
BrussonFilone GaebiancheAU
BrussonMiniera priva di denominazioneMAGNETITE
BrussonComba Toppa (Gomba Toppa)AU
BrussonCheverin Chevrin Cheverine Mine Pascual Fosse D'arbazPB-CU-AU
BrussonTete-de-comagne (Testa Di Comagna)AU
BrussonCol De JouxAU
BrussonMiniera priva di denominazioneMAGNETITE
BrussonMiniera priva di denominazioneSIDERITE
BrussonGraine O GrainesCU
BrussonTrou De RompaillyAU
BrussonTillieAU
BrussonArbazCU
BrussonMiniera priva di denominazioneAMIANTO
BrussonExtrepierre (Extrapiera)AU
BrussonArchesaz (Arcesa)AU
BrussonArbaz (Mont-sale Bechaz)AU
BrussonBochaille Ribasso (Bouchaille)AU
BrussonAU
BrussonM. Sale' - Ribasso TabaccoAU
BrussonM. Sale - Gallerie FerdinandoAU
BrussonM. Sale' Q 1566-1571AU
BrussonM. Sale' Q. 1558AU
BrussonM. Sale' Q. 1604 - 1638AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeMont Sale' (Bechaz)AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeBouchey (Bochey Bosei Bocchetto Bosce')AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeViabeccia (Via Bechaz Terre D'amont)AU-CU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeOrbeillaz (Orbeglio Orbeille)AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeCrestelleCU-AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeArbaz ArbeCU-PB-AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeBoret (Boriet Borettaz Bourret)AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeMiniera priva di denominazioneAMIANTO
Challand-Saint-AnselmeGrande Guillate (Gran Ghiliata - Esperance)CU-PB-QUARZO AURIFERO
Challand-Saint-AnselmeTorrette (Tourette Cret De Naje Crotto Di Naie)AU-CU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeBorna D'Oreno (Raino')CU-PB-QUARZO AURIFERO
Challand-Saint-AnselmeGoulie Du Poulin (Gouille De Poulin) (Gioia Di Pauline)AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeBochaille Sup. (Bouchaille)AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeTriveraCU-PB
Challand-Saint-AnselmePiule (Piula)PIRITE
Challand-Saint-AnselmeM. Sale' Traversobanco 3AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeM. Sale' Q. 1546-1549AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeM. Sale' Q. 1547-1566AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeMont Sale' Q. 1592AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeM. Sale' Traversobanco 1AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeM. Sale' Traversobanco 2AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeM. Sale' Traversobanco BechazAU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeM. Sale' Pozzo 1499AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeM. Sale' Q. 1625-1638AU
Challand-Saint-AnselmeArbaz (M. Obre Mont-d'Arbaz)AMIANTO-CU-PB
Challand-Saint-VictorSache (Chasses)CU-FE-PIRITE
Challand-Saint-VictorLirettaPB
ChambavePontonFE
ChamoisMiniera priva di denominazioneCU-FE
ChampdeprazHerin (Fex-nicolin)CU-FE-PIRITE-CALCOPIRITE
ChampdeprazPailleronCU-FE
ChampdeprazLac GeléMAGNETITE
ChampdeprazM. Lyan - T. ValcrosaCU-FE
ChampdeprazValey Lac GeléCU-FE
ChampdeprazPesonetFE
ChampdeprazRaye ChévrèreMAGNETITE
ChamporcherLa Cleyva (Cleva - Rosier) (Petit Rosier)CU-FE-PB-AU-GALENA ARGENTIFERA
ChamporcherM. Ros (Chardoney - Montrouss)MAGNETITE
ChamporcherVercocheMAGNETITE
ChamporcherLa Cengla (Gengla)CU-FE-AU
ChamporcherMiniera priva di denominazioneAU
CharvensodChamoléMN
CharvensodRevenaud (Auxillieres - Auseleres)MN
ChâtillonUsselMAGNETITE
ChâtillonAlbardMAGNETITE
ChâtillonBelle-combeCU-FE
ChâtillonArsine (Arpine)MN
ChâtillonTerritorio di Ussel e Belle-combeMAGNETITE
ChâtillonUssel Belle-combeCU-FE
ChâtillonPraz-Negoz-DesotMAGNETITE
ChâtillonTorrente PesseyMAGNETITE
CogneLiconi-ColonnaMAGNETITE
CognePlan-FrançoisMAGNETITE
CogneLarsinazMAGNETITE
CogneEcloseurMAGNETITE
CogneBovaz (Montzecco Moncusa Selva Di Mancuso Bora BeuraMAGNETITE CU-FE
CogneValeille (Terre L'eglise)PB-ZN CU AG
CogneDailler (Gimillan)MAGNETITE
CogneArgentiera (Creux De L'argentiere)MAGNETITE CU-FE
CogneEcloseurCU-FE PIRITE CALCOPIRITE
CogneChaz FleurieAU
CourmayeurLa Lex BlanchePB
CourmayeurCol Infranchissable (Tete Carrée)PB GALENA ARGENTIFERA
CourmayeurMont-Châtelet (Aiguille-de)PB-ZN GALENA ARGENTIFERA PIRITE
CourmayeurCol FerretPB-ZN CU FE F
CourmayeurTrou Des RomainsPB-ZN BA F
CourmayeurFreydevaz (Friednaz Frednaz)ANTRACITE
CourmayeurPlanpincieux (Plancieux)U
CourmayeurProverneyPIRITE
EmareseCoccolinoAU
EmareseS. AlessandroAU
EmareseSettarme Chassant (Sommarese)AMIANTO
EmaresePiereAMIANTO
EmareseTrechampeille - Casan RavetAU
EmareseChampeille du Pian-
FénisMolina o Lovignana o Lovignanaz o Mollere o La VignanaCU-FE PIRITE CALCOPIRITE
FénisTramail La Rossa o Rossa DamonCU-FE
FénisMontrouxCU-FE
FénisMiniera priva di denominazioneCU-FE
FénisGran Bella LanaFE
FontainemoreFornasetFE
GressanChante (Chevrot)MAGNETITE
Gressoney-La-TrinitéMiniera priva di denominazioneCU
Gressoney-La-TrinitéPisse (Colle Delle Pisse)AU
Gressoney-La-TrinitéSchelbete (Schelbet - La Salsa - Schilbett) o S.AntonioCU-FE PIRITE CALCOPIRITE
Gressoney-La-TrinitéMiniera priva di denominazioneCU-FE
Gressoney-Saint-JeanSchelbete (Schalbete)CU-FE
Gressoney-Saint-JeanStollembregAG
IssognePietra MortaTALCO
IssogneMure e Mont-blancTALCO
La SalleArpyANTRACITE
La ThuilePromise Concessione St PierrePB-ZN
La ThuilePromise Concessione ArgentierePB-ZN
La ThuilePromise Concessione Saint MauricePB-ZN
La ThuilePromise Concessione Saint Georges - Saint EugènePB-ZN
La ThuileBois de la GolettazANTRACITE
La ThuileVillaret (Percarrà)ANTRACITE U
La ThuileCretazANTRACITE U
La ThuileLa Tour-
La ThuilePreillon-
La ThuileMonte Ciavanella o Mont ChavannetteSB AS
La ThuileOrgelettesANTRACITE
La ThuileLago di BelvedereANTRACITE
La ThuileLago LongetANTRACITE
La ThuileTorrente LongetANTRACITE
La ThuileCreteletANTRACITE
La ThuileLa Croix (Col De)ANTRACITE
La ThuilePromise (Biolley)PB-ZN
La ThuilePetit Saint Bernard-
La ThuileLa Touve (Thovex)ANTRACITE
La ThuileLe Buic (Bouic)ANTRACITE U
La ThuilePreyletANTRACITE U
La ThuilePromise ('le-foeillie') (La Feuille)PB-ZN
La ThuilePlan-praz - Colle Croce (Col De La Croix)ANTRACITE U
La ThuileBouic ?ANTRACITE
La ThuileTerre NereANTRACITE
LillianesRevers - VerneyAU
MontjovetLa BalmeCU-FE CALCOPIRITE
MontjovetMont BecAMIANTO
MorgexLes Douves (Ruillard)ANTRACITE
MorgexArpyANTRACITE
MorgexGoubelin (Gubellin)ANTRACITE
MorgexColle CroceANTRACITE
NusVarenchesMN
NusLignan IssologneMAGNETITE CU-FE
OllomontPozzo Balme (La Balma)CU-FE PIRITE
OllomontConcessione Vaux (Vaud-Voex)CU-FE PIRITE
OllomontConcessione Saint JeanCU-FE
OllomontPreslongCU-FE
OllomontChez ColletCU-FE
OllomontGrange De BalmeCU-FE
PerlozEstelle (Estele' Balme Noire) LateleAU
PonteyColle Di ValmerianaCU-FE
PonteyMont Geron (Montgiron)MAGNETITE
PonteyLa FerriereMAGNETITE
PonteyColle Di ValmerianaMAGNETITE
PonteyValmeriana (Alpe Valmeriana)CU-FE
Pré-Saint-DidierElevaz (S. Gabriele)CU PB SB
QuartEffraz (Roncaille Comba D'eche)CU-FE QUARZITE E CALCOPIRITE
QuartMiniera priva di denominazioneCU-FE
QuartVolleinCU-FE
Saint-MarcelChucCU-FE PIRITE CALCOPIRITE
Saint-MarcelServette (Servet)CU-FE PIRITE CALCOPIRITE
Saint-MarcelPraborna (Praz-bornaz)MN
Saint-MarcelMulacMN
Saint-MarcelServette (Servet)MN
Saint-MarcelSentiero Praz-Bornaz-ArpissonCU-FE
Saint-OyenMiniera priva di denominazioneFE
Saint-OyenFlassinSIDERITE
Saint-RhemyFontintes FonteintePB
Saint-RhemyCU
Saint-RhemyM. FlassinSIDERITE PB-ZN
Saint-RhemyZona di FlassinPB-ZN
SarreVille-sur-SarreEMATITE
TorgnonPetit MondePIRITE CALCOPIRITE
ValgrisancheOrfeuille - PlanavalMAGNETITE
ValtournencheCreton - VorpillesCU-FE PIRITE
VerrayesFilon (Fison)CU-FE MAGNETITE
VerrayesM. Ander (M. Auder)CU-FE
VerrésPra-ussel (Pra d'Ussey Pra-Usse Prouvex Valeille)CU-FE